• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    29-01-2022ST Groede/Cadzand/Schoondijke JO11-1 - Terneuzen JO11-2veld 1GROEDE
    29-01-2022ST Cadzand/Groede JO10-1 - Steen JO10-3veld 1GROEDE
    29-01-2022Oostburg JO8-1 - ST Cadzand/Groede JO8-1Veld 2COOSTBURG
    29-01-2022Breskens JO8-1 - ST Cadzand/Groede JO8-2veld 1BRESKENS
    29-01-2022ST Cadzand/Groede JO14-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-4veld 1GROEDE
    29-01-2022Cadzand 2 - HSV Hoek 4veld 1CADZAND
    29-01-2022Terneuzen JO17-2 - ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO17-1veld 1TERNEUZEN
    05-02-2022Terneuzense Boys JO11-3 - ST Groede/Cadzand/Schoondijke JO11-1Veld 3BTERNEUZEN
    05-02-2022ST Cadzand/Groede JO8-1 - ST Cadzand/Groede JO8-2veld 1CADZAND
    05-02-2022ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-3veld 2CADZAND
    05-02-2022Corn Boys JO14-1 - ST Cadzand/Groede JO14-1veld 3SAS VAN GENT
    05-02-2022Halsteren JO16-1 - ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1veld 3HALSTEREN
    05-02-2022HVV'24 2 - Cadzand 2veld 1HULST
    05-02-2022Schoondijke 1 - Cadzand 1veld 1SCHOONDIJKE
    12-02-2022ST Cadzand/Groede JO8-2 - Schoondijke JO8-1JMveld 1GROEDE
    12-02-2022ST Cadzand/Groede JO8-1 - Breskens JO8-1veld 1CADZAND
    12-02-2022FC Axel JO11-2JM - ST Groede/Cadzand/Schoondijke JO11-1veld 1AXEL
    12-02-2022ST Cadzand/Groede JO14-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB/Patrijzen JO14-1veld 1GROEDE
    12-02-2022Oostburg JO10-2JM - ST Cadzand/Groede JO10-1veld 1OOSTBURG
    12-02-2022ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO17-1 - ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO17-1Sportpark 't Oostpoortpark SluisSLUIS
    12-02-2022Cadzand 2 - FC Axel 4veld 1CADZAND
    12-02-2022ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-2veld 1GROEDE
    12-02-2022Cadzand 1 - HKW'21 1veld 1CADZAND
    19-02-2022Aardenburg JO8-1JM - ST Cadzand/Groede JO8-2veld 1AARDENBURG
    19-02-2022ST Cadzand/Groede JO10-1 - FC Axel JO10-3veld 1GROEDE
    19-02-2022Schoondijke JO8-1JM - ST Cadzand/Groede JO8-1veld 1SCHOONDIJKE
    19-02-2022ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO17-1 - De Noormannen JO17-1veld 1CADZAND
    19-02-2022ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 - ST Patrijzen/SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO16-1veld 1GROEDE
    19-02-2022Spui 4 - Cadzand 2veld 1SPUI
    19-02-2022Wolfaartsdijk 1 - Cadzand 1veld 1WOLPHAARTSDIJK
    19-02-2022SJO HSVC'20 JO14-2 - ST Cadzand/Groede JO14-1Sportpark SDO'63 veld 1LAMSWAARDE